Starterliste 2018
Starterliste 2018
-
Erwachsene
- 1. Lars Diehl
- 2. Jens Kaufmann
- 3. Marco Hirmer
- 4. Jan-Niklas Diehl
- 5. Karsten Krahn
- 6. Till Nürnberger
- 7. Björn Burk
- 8. Tatiana Alles
- 9. Torben Alles
- 10. Matthias Dill
- 11. Michaela Heuß
- 12. Matthias Semmel
- 13. Frank Brieger
- 14. Philipp Menz
- 15. Markus Turschner
- 16. Jeremy Faust
- 17. Heiko Gerlach
- 18. Dirk Buchholz
- 19. Bastian-Maximilian Paul
- 20. Cornelia Paul
- 21. Gunter Harl
- 22. Julius Walter
- 23. Sebastian Roch
- 24. Fabian Hirmer
- 25. Isabel Blanco González
- 26. Cees Jan Bakker
- 27. Laura Garcon
- 28. Stephan Weber
- 29. Joschka Zimmer
- 30. Bodo Krag
- 31. Carsten Wolff
- 32. Christof Kalbfleisch
- 33. Birgit Jüngst-Dauber
- 34. Mario Dauber
- 35. Roland Limberg
-
Erwachsene Staffel
- 1. Tobias Doerk, Benjamin Thome, Stefan Zeh
- 2. Domenik Graulich, Tanja Heieis, Axel Lotz
- 3. Martin Ludwig, Suse Szalay, Konstantin Becker
- 4. Max Habighorst, Philip Hauenstein, Philip Hauenstein
- 5. Ulla Schäfer, Harald Schäfer, Martin Döring
- 6. Gisela Weber, Achim Größer, Frank Weber
- 7. Silke Demand, Kai Jackl, Joachim Otto
- 8. Carolin Michalski, Susan Blatt, Franziska Rachowski
- 9. Christoph Pingel, Andreas Holz, Moritz Weiß
- 10. Rebekka Schuldes, Antonia Baltrusch, Matthias Ott
- 11. August Hille, Manuel Hille, Marvin Fritz
- 12. Pierre Kotulla, Susanne Link, Markus Roth
- 13. Laura Bareth, Stephan Heinisch, Michael Bareth
- 14. Thorsten Henze, Thorsten Jochem, Daniel Duckheim
-
Kinder
- 1. Louis Klietz
- 2. Bennet Solan
- 3. Enid Solan
- 4. Anton Faust
- 5. Lucas Schiefer
- 6. Jemima Möller
- 7. Samuel Möller
- 8. Justus Girg
- 9. Till Guht
- 10. Kimi Tjark Dauber
- 11. Jarno Raik Dauber
-
Kinder Staffel
- 1. Jona Tersi, Julius Preibisch, Lasse Goth
- 2. Jule Hattig, Lina Angrabeit, Rika Schneider
- 3. Jakob Hildebrandt, Lara Gruß, Lea Jackl
- 4. Luca Tersi, Anton Preibisch, Luca Tersi
- 5. Lotte Marx, Sophie Breinig, Jonna Hattig
-
Volkstriathlon
- 1. Holger Gerhards
- 2. Martin Birnkraut
- 3. Britta Wagner
- 4. Vivien Müller
- 5. Andreas Müller
- 6. Martin Kotulla
- 7. Wolfgang Rinn
- 8. Ute Rühl
- 9. Martin Reibis
- 10. Kristin Launhardt
- 11. Frank Braig
- 12. Michael Dreher
- 13. Sophie Schindler
- 14. Julia Bernhammer-Anding
- 15. Nadine Anding
- 16. Torsten Neu
- 17. Michel Hackbarth
- 18. Jenny Friedel
- 19. Claudius Pyrlik
- 20. Jonas Braun
- 21. Carsten Seefeld
- 22. Joachim Siebert
- 23. Reiner Alles
- 24. Markus Gerth
- 25. Ronja Nachstedt
- 26. Antje Vetter
- 27. Thomas Gick
- 28. Thomas Möller
- 29. Simon Lindner
- 30. Dr. Thomas Hirning
- 31. Judith Görres
- 32. Timo Müller
- 33. Marion Gorr
- 34. Mark Hofmann
- 35. Michael Gorr
- 36. Björn Schmidt
- 37. Tina Borse
- 38. Dominik Bär
- 39. Martina Schaba
- 40. Alexej Herrbach
- 41. Sebastian Meyer
- 42. Julia Reuter
- 43. Esther Weil
- 44. Hendrik Wagner
- 45. Ralf Kirsten
- 46. Hörst Dörner
- 47. Tessa Pompalla
- 48. Leon Krag