Triathlon Lich Tricup

Starterliste 2020

Starterliste 2020

  • Erwachsene

    • 1. Holger Gerhards
    • 2. Ralf Schilke
    • 3. Max Habighorst
    • 4. Wolfgang Ehehalt
    • 5. Achim Schneider
    • 6. Linda Steinbuch
    • 7. Sabine Adam
    • 8. Britta Wagner
    • 9. Sebastian Roch
    • 10. Fabian Tag
    • 11. Jan-Niklas Diehl
    • 12. Hermann Kracht
    • 13. Johannes Hohmann
    • 14. Thorsten Henze
    • 15. Adrian Jitschin
    • 16. Joschka Zimmer
    • 17. Christian D'Ambrosio
    • 18. Karsten Krahn
    • 19. Carsten Schäfer
    • 20. Oliver Müller-Secci
    • 21. Henning See
    • 22. Philipp Menz
    • 23. Philipp Hauenstein
    • 24. Christian Pietsch
    • 25. Jens Kaufmann
    • 26. Rebekka Ott
    • 27. Thomas Geiger
    • 28. Tatjana Euler
    • 29. Simon Brück
    • 30. Frank Greiner
    • 31. Jürgen Herfurth
    • 32. Heiko Gerlach
    • 33. Tobias Legner
    • 34. Nicolai Smith
    • 35. Mike Grebe
    • 36. Nicklas Schmitt
    • 37. Michael Schmidt
    • 38. Ralf Link
    • 39. Christoph Kahn
    • 40. Jörg Dani
    • 41. Gisela Weber
    • 42. Moritz Jetzen
    • 43. James Farrell
  • Erwachsene Staffel

    • 1. Ulrike Rühl, Susanne Link, Mike Schmidt
  • Kinder

    • 1. Samuel Möller
    • 2. Jemima Möller
  • Kinder Staffel

    • 1.
  • Volkstriathlon

    • 1. Martin Birnkraut
    • 2. Nils Uhde
    • 3. Michael Dreher
    • 4. Cees Jan Bakker
    • 5. Vivien Müller
    • 6. Sonja Reidt
    • 7. Tamara Uhde
    • 8. Holger Kluger
    • 9. Matthias Remmel
    • 10. Daniel Pal
    • 11. Christian Schneider
    • 12. Franziska Habighorst
    • 13. Florian Knittel
    • 14. Martin Reibis
    • 15. Matthias Engel
    • 16. Stefan Benz
    • 17. Christine Kühn
    • 18. Antje Vetter
    • 19. Pascale Pauke
    • 20. Thomas Kritzer
    • 21. Carsten Seiderer
    • 22. Thomas Schneider
    • 23. Christina May
    • 24. Flo May
    • 25. Vanessa Meindl
    • 26. Holger Kluger
    • 27. Hendrik Becker
    • 28. Ines Dani
    • 29. Robin Kehr
    • 30. Irena Schaaf
    • 31. Gerrit Breithaupt
    • 32. Jannik Jochim
    • 33. Carina Bingel
    • 34. Steffen Moritz